Match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Sathiskannan Kandasamy62151.21012.40
Alphin Thomas3981.2505.57
Ajmal Salam80115.94111.42
Sonam Ravi4990.7477
Nithin Das49163.3348.16
Rohit Unnithan91133.82010.11
Arjun Nagathankandy105115.3819.54
Amal Kkattil0000
Manu Thomas53115.21713.25
Juno Varghese20125106.66
Jibi Jacob562.5062.50
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Rohit Grover341184.32834.10
Chanti Pasupuleti329155.18229.90
Nagapratap Mahanandhi43110.251210.75
Arun Kumar9210009.20
Sagar Jariwala114154.05022.80
Akhil Javvaji38115.15019
Ravi Vanukuri83148.211510.37
Chandu Nagasai533.33152.50
Rajesh Chavali0000
Anvesh Narisetty00110
Sriteja Somepalli0010